29a giornata

29a giornata

Probabili formazioni aggiornate

Risultati

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1JuventusJuventus281920431275
2NapoliNapoli281533391860
3InterInter281245311553
4MilanMilan28984282051
5RomaRoma28975402947
6AtalantaAtalanta28535251745
7LazioLazio28957302545
8TorinoTorino28463171544
9SampdoriaSampdoria28445171642
10FiorentinaFiorentina28463181037
11GenoaGenoa28436182733
12ParmaParma28849212733
13SassuoloSassuolo28544211932
14CagliariCagliari28364121630
15SpalSpal28418112126
16EmpoliEmpoli28337152325
17UdineseUdinese28337121825
18BolognaBologna28256111824
19FrosinoneFrosinone28148102817
20Chievo VeronaChievo Verona28049103011

Team List

Inter

Lazio