9a giornata | Serie A 2019/20

9a giornata | Dati aggiornati al 22/10/19 10:00

Risultati

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1JuventusJuventus871015722
2InterInter870118721
3AtalantaAtalanta8521211317
4NapoliNapoli8512171016
5CagliariCagliari842212714
6RomaRoma8341121013
7LazioLazio833216912
8ParmaParma8404131112
9FiorentinaFiorentina8332121012
10UdineseUdinese83144610
11TorinoTorino8314101110
12MilanMilan831481110
13VeronaVerona8233679
14BolognaBologna823310119
15BresciaBrescia7214797
16LecceLecce82159177
17SassuoloSassuolo720514166
18SpalSpal82066156
19SampdoriaSampdoria81164164
20GenoaGenoa81259204

Team List

Verona

Brescia

Lecce

Udinese

Napoli

Fiorentina

Cagliari

Milan

Inter

Lazio

Roma

Sassuolo

Atalanta

Torino

Parma

Sampdoria

Genoa

Spal

Bologna

Juventus