16a giornata | Serie A 2019/20

16a giornata | Dati aggiornati al 09/12/19 10:00

Risultati

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1InterInter15101118738
2JuventusJuventus15102015736
3LazioLazio1573216933
4RomaRoma15642121029
5AtalantaAtalanta15642211328
6CagliariCagliari1373212725
7NapoliNapoli15543171021
8VeronaVerona154356718
9ParmaParma14525131118
10TorinoTorino14426101117
11MilanMilan1441781117
12FiorentinaFiorentina14444121016
13BolognaBologna14336101116
14UdineseUdinese154264615
15SassuoloSassuolo13416141614
16LecceLecce1424691714
17SampdoriaSampdoria1323741612
18GenoaGenoa1423792010
19SpalSpal142286159
20BresciaBrescia13218797

Team List

Verona

Brescia

Lecce

Udinese

Napoli

Fiorentina

Cagliari

Milan

Inter

Lazio

Roma

Sassuolo

Atalanta

Torino

Parma

Sampdoria

Genoa

Spal

Bologna

Juventus