22a giornata | Serie A 2019/20

22a giornata | Dati aggiornati al 27/01/20 08:40

Risultati

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1JuventusJuventus21102015751
2InterInter21101118748
3LazioLazio2073216946
4RomaRoma21642121039
5AtalantaAtalanta21642211338
6CagliariCagliari2173212731
7MilanMilan2141781131
8ParmaParma21525131131
9VeronaVerona204356729
10BolognaBologna21336101127
11TorinoTorino21426101127
12NapoliNapoli21543171027
13FiorentinaFiorentina21444121025
14UdineseUdinese214264624
15SassuoloSassuolo21416141623
16SampdoriaSampdoria2123741620
17LecceLecce2124691716
18GenoaGenoa2123792015
19SpalSpal2122861515
20BresciaBrescia212187915

Team List

Verona

Brescia

Lecce

Udinese

Napoli

Fiorentina

Cagliari

Milan

Inter

Lazio

Roma

Sassuolo

Atalanta

Torino

Parma

Sampdoria

Genoa

Spal

Bologna

Juventus