38a giornata

38a giornata

Risultati

3 : 1 26/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
1 : 2 26/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
0 : 0 26/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
2 : 1 26/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
2 : 1 26/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
2 : 3 26/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
2 : 0 26/05/2019 - 18:00 38a giornata
3 : 1 26/05/2019 - 15:00 38a giornata
3 : 2 25/05/2019 - 20:30 38a giornata
0 : 0 25/05/2019 - 18:00 38a giornata
SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1JuventusJuventus382864703090
2NapoliNapoli382477743679
3InterInter382099573369
4AtalantaAtalanta382099774669
5MilanMilan3819118553668
6RomaRoma3818128664866
7TorinoTorino3816157523763
8LazioLazio3817813564659
9SampdoriaSampdoria3815815605153
10BolognaBologna38111116485644
11UdineseUdinese38111017395343
12SassuoloSassuolo3891613536043
13SpalSpal3811918445642
14FiorentinaFiorentina3881713474541
15CagliariCagliari38101117365441
16ParmaParma38101117416141
17EmpoliEmpoli3810820517038
18GenoaGenoa3881416395738
19FrosinoneFrosinone3851023296925
20Chievo VeronaChievo Verona3821422257517

Team List

Udinese

Napoli

Fiorentina

Cagliari

Milan

Inter

Lazio

Roma

Sassuolo

Atalanta

Torino

Parma

Sampdoria

Genoa

Spal

Bologna

Empoli

Frosinone

Chievo Verona

Juventus