27a giornata | Serie A 2019/20

27a giornata | Dati aggiornati al 02/03/20 14:40

Risultati

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1LazioLazio2673216962
2JuventusJuventus25102015760
3InterInter24101118754
4AtalantaAtalanta25642211348
5RomaRoma26642121045
6NapoliNapoli26543171039
7MilanMilan2541781136
8ParmaParma24525131135
9VeronaVerona244356735
10BolognaBologna26336101134
11CagliariCagliari2573212732
12SassuoloSassuolo24416141629
13FiorentinaFiorentina25444121029
14UdineseUdinese254264627
15TorinoTorino25426101127
16LecceLecce2624691725
17SampdoriaSampdoria2423741623
18GenoaGenoa2523792022
19BresciaBrescia252187916
20SpalSpal2522861515

Team List

Verona

Brescia

Lecce

Udinese

Napoli

Fiorentina

Cagliari

Milan

Inter

Lazio

Roma

Sassuolo

Atalanta

Torino

Parma

Sampdoria

Genoa

Spal

Bologna

Juventus