Formazioni Serie A – 24a giornata

Formazioni Serie A – 24a giornata

Risultati

SQUADRAPGVNPGFGSP
1JuventusJuventus241920431266
2NapoliNapoli231533391852
3InterInter231245311543
4MilanMilan23984282039
5AtalantaAtalanta23535251738
6LazioLazio23957302538
7RomaRoma23975402938
8TorinoTorino23463171534
9SampdoriaSampdoria23445171633
10FiorentinaFiorentina23463181032
11SassuoloSassuolo23544211930
12ParmaParma23849212729
13GenoaGenoa23436182725
14SpalSpal23418112122
15CagliariCagliari23364121621
16UdineseUdinese23337121819
17BolognaBologna23256111818
18EmpoliEmpoli23337152318
19FrosinoneFrosinone24148102816
20Chievo VeronaChievo Verona2304910309

Team List

Udinese

Napoli

Fiorentina

Cagliari

Milan

Inter

Lazio

Roma

Sassuolo

Atalanta

Torino

Parma

Sampdoria

Genoa

Spal

Bologna

Empoli

Frosinone

Chievo Verona

Juventus